BOHEMIA AEROBIC TOUR

E-mail:
heslo:

zapomenuté heslo
Registrace

Seznam registrovaných trenérů nebo rodičů:


příjmeníjménoklub
1 Baňková Eva Fitness Club Řepy
2 Břízová Michaela FIT STUDIO JB
3 Cipryánová Alena Aerobic Bubbles Seč
4 Černušáková Aneta Arena Kolín
5 Daňková Eliška TJ Sokol Poděbrady - oddíl aerobiku
6 Dobešová Monika AK Dodo Kostelec n. Č. l.
7 Dundová Michaela TJ Sokol Chrudim
8 Dvořáková Hana Sportingclub Hradec Králové
9 Exlová Jitka Sport 4U z.s.
10 Glembeková Martina SK-D.V. Šumperk
11 Hájková Aneta Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
12 Hanušová Kamila Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
13 Herodesová Pavlína Aerobik Český Dub
14 Horáková Lucie Sportík Čáslav
15 Chmelíková Klaudie Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
16 Chvátalová Jana Profi aerobic team MB
17 Chytrová Martina AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
18 Jančová Šarlota AC fitPULS Praha
19 Jirásková Šárka Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
20 Jirušová Jitka FaJJn aerobik Děčín
21 Jirušová Jitka FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.
22 Keňová Kristýna AE klub Lady Plzeň
23 Kindermannová Tereza Aerobic club Jičín
24 Koritenská Eva A-team Hradec Králové
25 Kosourová Lucie aerobic team Nové Město na Moravě
26 Kubesova Nikola LA team Chotebor
27 Kvasničková Leona B.A.Z. centrum
28 Langrová Aneta DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
29 Malá Veronika SK - D. V. Šumperk
30 Malá Veronika SK- D.V. Šumperk
31 Maršálová Veronika Fit studio D, z. s.
32 Mlchová Tereza TSK Dynamik, z.s.
33 Mrázková Hana LA team Chotěboř
34 Mrkvičková Iva Aerobik klub Hlinsko
35 Mücková Martina Fitness klub Řepy
36 Musílková Jana LA team SK Buttula Chotěboř
37 Nádvorníková Martina Aerobik Coufalovi Olomouc
38 Novák Petr Praha
39 Nováková Lucie Wellness team Lucie Novákové
40 Nováková Petra Praha
41 Paňková Kateřina Arena Kolín z.s.
42 Paslerová Jana Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
43 Pergl Martin AE klub Lady Plzeň
44 Petroušová Mgr. Adéla AP Aerobic Club Hovorčovice
45 Pospíšilová Hana T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
46 Prausová Šárka Junior aerobik Záchlumí
47 Ptáčníková Jitka LA team Chotěboř
48 Řezáčová Anna Fajjn za zenitem
49 Sabolová Anna LA team Chotěboř
50 Ságlová Simona Sportingclub Hradec Králové
51 Sekerová Jaroslava La team Chotěboř
52 Sollier Veronika oddíl aerobiku T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
53 Špačková Kamila Sportovní tým K-aerobik Blansko
54 Šťastný Zdeněk EDITA Sokol AK Písek
55 Šulc Stanislav Praha
56 Šulc Stanislav Jičín
57 Šulcová Eva Aerobic club Jičín
58 Taufmanová Iva Sportingclub HK
59 Tománková Blanka VSK VUT Brno
60 Tomášková Valentýna BNL Dance
61 Tydlitátová Lenka Sport Aerobic Club LT
62 Venosová Denisa SK - D.V. Šumperk
63 Vitoušová Daniela TJ Sokol Poděbrady
64 Vopršálová Veronika BAZ centrum
65 Ziklová Petra LATeam SK Buttulova Chotěboř
66 Zítková Michaela Dětský aerobik Turnov
67 Žákovcová Lenka AE klub lady Plzeň

© 2015 - 2019 Bohemia Aerobic Tour | technická podpora: it4sport.cz